CRNA - Harvest Spirits 5K Results - 10/03/15

. Place (Class) Place (Sex) Place (Overall) Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex  Start  Finish Total Time Time Back Pace
2k 1 1 1 210 Allison Meppen 6 F 10:03:16.6 10:18:36.8 0:15:20.2 0:00:00.0 7:40.1
  2 2 2 208 Janette Mappen 34 F 10:03:16.6 10:18:37.4 0:15:20.8 0:00:00.6 7:40.4
  3 1 3 171 Gavin DiOrio 3 M 10:03:16.6 10:21:15.6 0:17:59.0 0:02:38.8 8:59.5
  4 2 4 209 Lukas Meppen 7 M 10:03:16.6 10:21:31.0 0:18:14.4 0:02:54.2 9:07.2
  5 3 5 173 Jimmy DiOrio 6 M 10:03:16.6 10:21:45.6 0:18:29.0 0:03:08.8 9:14.5
  6 3 6 172 Heather DiOrio 36 F 10:03:16.6 10:21:46.3 0:18:29.7 0:03:09.5 9:14.8
  7 4 7 206 Doug Palma 38 M 10:03:16.6 10:24:25.7 0:21:09.0 0:05:48.8 10:34.5
5kF 1 1 4 184 Traci Cornwell 27 F 10:03:16.6 10:27:15.9 0:23:59.3 0:00:00.0 4:47.9
  2 2 8 191 Amanda Lefton 30 F 10:03:16.6 10:31:39.7 0:28:23.0 0:04:23.7 5:40.6
  3 3 10 181 Mary Burntitus 55 F 10:03:16.6 10:32:18.9 0:29:02.3 0:05:03.0 5:48.5
  4 4 11 202 Colleen Williams 41 F 10:03:16.6 10:32:37.6 0:29:21.0 0:05:21.7 5:52.2
  5 5 12 207 Jayne Zinke 72 F 10:03:16.6 10:32:51.5 0:29:34.9 0:05:35.5 5:55.0
  6 6 14 193 Adrienne Markowski 30 F 10:03:16.6 10:33:48.6 0:30:31.9 0:06:32.6 6:06.4
  7 7 15 185 Barbara Davi 52 F 10:03:16.6 10:34:01.4 0:30:44.8 0:06:45.5 6:09.0
  8 8 16 203 Megan Wilson 32 F 10:03:16.6 10:34:28.7 0:31:12.1 0:07:12.7 6:14.4
  9 9 17 187 Annesley Gersztoff 34 F 10:03:16.6 10:34:29.2 0:31:12.6 0:07:13.2 6:14.5
  10 10 18 182 Niki Clark 22 F 10:03:16.6 10:34:30.6 0:31:14.0 0:07:14.7 6:14.8
  11 11 19 183 Lindsey Coons 23 F 10:03:16.6 10:34:33.7 0:31:17.1 0:07:17.8 6:15.4
  12 12 21 201 Tiffany Van Alstyne 29 F 10:03:16.6 10:35:12.7 0:31:56.1 0:07:56.8 6:23.2
  13 13 23 199 Stacy Silcock 41 F 10:03:16.6 10:35:16.0 0:31:59.3 0:08:00.0 6:23.9
  14 14 24 174 Kellie-Ann Aubin 42 F 10:03:16.6 10:53:03.2 0:49:46.6 0:25:47.3 9:57.3
  15 15 25 178 Faith Blauvelt 9 F 10:03:16.6 10:53:03.8 0:49:47.1 0:25:47.8 9:57.4
  16 16 26 179 Nikia Blauvelt 37 F 10:03:16.6 11:00:30.6 0:57:14.0 0:33:14.7 11:26.8
  17 17 27 190 Haley Jurecki 15 F 10:03:16.6 11:00:31.0 0:57:14.4 0:33:15.1 11:26.9
        175 Taylor Aubin 10 F 10:03:16.6 DNF DNF   0:00.0
        176 Mandy Babirad 28 F 10:03:16.6 DNF DNF   0:00.0
        180 Michelle Brown 36 F 10:03:16.6 DNF DNF   0:00.0
        192 Nicole Levine 25 F 10:03:16.6 DNF DNF   0:00.0
        198 Sandra Peragine 53 F 10:03:16.6 DNF DNF   0:00.0
        211 Hannah Turner 21 F 10:03:16.6 DNF DNF   0:00.0
5kM 1 1 1 205 Max DiOrio 34 M 10:03:16.6 10:21:14.9 0:17:58.3 0:00:00.0 3:35.7
  2 2 2 196 Avery Pellnat 22 M 10:03:16.6 10:24:33.0 0:21:16.4 0:03:18.1 4:15.3
  3 3 3 194 Daniel Meade 38 M 10:03:16.6 10:25:17.0 0:22:00.4 0:04:02.1 4:24.1
  4 4 5 200 Andrew Tanzillo 47 M 10:03:16.6 10:29:40.9 0:26:24.3 0:08:26.0 5:16.9
  5 5 6 197 Robert Peragine 45 M 10:03:16.6 10:31:02.9 0:27:46.3 0:09:48.0 5:33.3
  6 6 7 204 Tyler Woodbury 10 M 10:03:16.6 10:31:26.7 0:28:10.0 0:10:11.7 5:38.0
  7 7 9 188 Daniel Hotter 30 M 10:03:16.6 10:32:14.9 0:28:58.3 0:10:59.9 5:47.7
  8 8 13 195 Michael Miller 36 M 10:03:16.6 10:33:33.8 0:30:17.2 0:12:18.9 6:03.4
  9 9 20 189 Frederick Jones 31 M 10:03:16.6 10:34:56.9 0:31:40.3 0:13:42.0 6:20.1
  10 10 21 177 Brent Blauvelt 34 M 10:03:16.6 10:35:12.7 0:31:56.1 0:13:57.8 6:23.2
        186 Cory Dente 23 M 10:03:16.6 DNF DNF   0:00.0